RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
you RUN the place
2825 Government St, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70806, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Joseph Bourgeois
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 28th 2014, 11:35pm
Comments
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 8, 2014
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Acadiana
Airline
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Episcopal
Assumption
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Belaire
Ben Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Bonnabel
Breaux Bridge
Bro Martin
Brusly
Buckeye
C E Byrd
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Castor
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic (New Iberia)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Cecilia
Cedar Creek
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Chalmette
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Covenant Christian
Covington
Crowley
De Lasalle
De Ridder
Denham Springs
Dominican High School
Donaldsonville
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Beauregard
East Iberville
East Jefferson
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Episcopal Of Acadiana
Erath
First Baptist Christian
Fisher
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
Grace Chr
Grace King
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Haughton
Haynes Academy
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Savior Menard Central
Hosanna Christian
Huntington
Isidore Newman
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Live Oak
Louise S McGehee
Loyola College Prep
Lusher Charter
Lutcher
Madison Prep Academy
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
Miller-McCoy Academy
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
North Caddo
Northeast
Northshore
Northside
Opelousas
Opelousas Catholic
Ouachita Christian
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Pineville
Redemptorist
Riverdale
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Sam Houston
Slidell
South Terrebonne
Southern University Lab
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Marys Academy
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St. Michael
Tara
Terrebonne
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Walker
Washington-Marion Magnet
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Saint John
West St. Mary
Westgate
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Zachary
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.92
nwi
1
2
Walter, Kentavious
Ruston
06.95
nwi
1
3
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
07.03
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
07.09
nwi
1
5
Smith, LaChristopher
Northeast
07.09
nwi
1
6
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
07.50
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
FS
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Terrance
John Curtis Chri
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
07.03
nwi
14
2
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
07.06
nwi
18
3
Alexander, Terrance
John Curtis Chri
07.10
nwi
15
4
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
07.11
nwi
5
5
Smith, LaChristopher
Northeast
07.11
nwi
1
6
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
07.12
nwi
1
7
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
07.13
nwi
13
8
Walter, Kentavious
Ruston
07.13
nwi
13
9
Calais Jr., Raymond
Cecilia
07.17
nwi
8
10
Lipps, Darius
East Saint John
07.19
nwi
15
11
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
07.22
nwi
10
12
Quinn, Trey
Barbe
07.22
nwi
8
13
Jacobs, LaMarco
Covington
07.23
nwi
2
14
Najee', Robinson
Edna Karr
07.23
nwi
6
14
Lister, Josh
Haughton
07.23
nwi
9
16
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.25
nwi
3
17
Lofton, Stephon
Miller-McCoy Aca
07.29
nwi
9
18
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
07.30
nwi
16
19
McAtee, Demetrius
Parkway
07.31
nwi
13
20
Mcneil, Jacob
East Saint John
07.33
nwi
14
21
Nicholas, Scotty
New Iberia Senio
07.33
nwi
13
22
Walker, Christian
Glen Oaks
07.33
nwi
17
23
Mosley, Torrance
Dutchtown
07.34
nwi
14
24
Tucker, Israel
Archbishop Rumme
07.34
nwi
4
25
Williams, Xavier
Comeaux
07.34
nwi
3
26
Jones, De'Andre
Woodlawn (BR)
07.35
nwi
7
27
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
07.35
nwi
9
28
Tannehill, Joshua
Archbishop Rumme
07.36
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Keyshawn
East Ascension
07.37
nwi
11
30
Brooks, Ivan
McDonogh 35
07.38
nwi
17
31
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
07.39
nwi
16
32
Johnson, Tylone
H L Bourgeois
07.39
nwi
4
33
Nelson, Rickey
St James
07.40
nwi
10
34
Manson, Ryan
De Lasalle
07.40
nwi
11
35
Edwards-Hillaire, Clyde
Catholic (Baton
07.40
nwi
8
36
Ralph, Tyrin
Miller-McCoy Aca
07.42
nwi
17
36
Moore, War'Vreunta
Huntington
07.42
nwi
5
38
Carrier, Christopher
Zachary
07.42
nwi
12
39
Robinson, Jared
Bro Martin
07.42
nwi
15
40
Williams, Jocquan
Covington
07.43
nwi
5
41
Livingston, Bryson
Westgate
07.44
nwi
11
42
Perro, Alvontra
Franklin
07.44
nwi
1
43
Edwards, Peterson
West St. Mary
07.45
nwi
1
44
Steib, Dannon
Ed Douglas White
07.46
nwi
17
45
Hebert, Anfernee
Glen Oaks
07.46
nwi
4
46
Washington, Kydris
Episcopal
07.47
nwi
13
47
Chevalier, Tyrone
John Curtis Chri
07.49
nwi
2
48
Wesley, Thomas
Central Lafourch
07.50
nwi
18
49
Irvin, Kyran
East Ascension
07.50
nwi
8
50
Wisham, T.J.
Episcopal
07.50
nwi
15
51
Reed, Christopher
Natchitoches Cen
07.50
nwi
1
52
Williams, Sean
Woodlawn (BR)
07.51
nwi
17
53
Avery, Ben
Hamilton Christi
07.51
nwi
6
54
Robert, Houston
Parkview Baptist
07.52
nwi
8
55
Jones, Ray'delle
L W Higgins
07.52
nwi
6
56
Jackson, Laron
Northeast
07.52
nwi
10
57
Henderson, Caleb
Brusly
07.53
nwi
9
58
Costly, Dontaze
St James
07.54
nwi
12
59
Syrie, Tyler
Carencro
07.54
nwi
4
60
theard, shawn
L.B. Landry
07.54
nwi
3
61
Genova, Anthony
Jesuit
07.55
nwi
11
62
Webb, Charles
Franklin
07.55
nwi
3
63
Watson, Roland
Lusher Charter
07.56
nwi
18
64
White, Kaelan
Hahnville
07.58
nwi
9
65
Drago, Derek
St Paul - Boys
07.60
nwi
9
66
Boudreaux, Joseph
Westgate
07.60
nwi
7
67
Luckett, Tyrik
De Lasalle
07.61
nwi
13
67
Williams, Curtlan
Southern Univers
07.61
nwi
6
69
sanders, trayon
McDonogh 35
07.62
nwi
7
70
Simmons, Jamie
Pineville
07.63
nwi
5
71
Taylor, Magarret
North Caddo
07.63
nwi
5
72
Cravin, Devonte
Hahnville
07.63
nwi
18
73
Cummings, Quincy
East Jefferson
07.63
nwi
12
74
Lavigne, Leyton
St Paul - Boys
07.64
nwi
16
75
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
07.65
nwi
14
76
Griffin, Diego
Lusher Charter
07.66
nwi
10
77
Travis, Trevon
Tara
07.67
nwi
16
78
Nesom, Sidney
Christian Life A
07.70
nwi
15
79
Boudoin, Marcus
West Saint John
07.70
nwi
3
80
Prince, Marcus
Bro Martin
07.71
nwi
15
81
Wilford, Daron
Jesuit
07.72
nwi
18
82
Kinsey, Jaquinton
Ruston
07.72
nwi
2
83
Thompson, Keenan
Lafayette School
07.73
nwi
11
84
Harris, Kevin
Christian Life A
07.74
nwi
14
85
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.75
nwi
16
86
conner, javon
L.B. Landry
07.79
nwi
2
87
landry, dylan
Ascension Cathol
07.80
nwi
16
88
Dyson, Trey
Fontainebleau
07.82
nwi
6
89
Usey, Brett
Walker
07.82
nwi
12
90
Payton, Andrew
Tara
07.83
nwi
14
91
Nunnery, Brandon
Baton Rouge Magn
07.83
nwi
10
92
Chavis, Malik
Hosanna Christia
07.84
nwi
7
93
Morrisette, Kenneth
Natchitoches Cen
07.85
nwi
15
94
Wilson, Darell
G. W. Carver
07.88
nwi
18
95
Moore, Jaylon
North Caddo
07.89
nwi
8
96
Faulk, Kevin
Carencro
07.90
nwi
10
97
Barrow, Tyrone
G. W. Carver
07.91
nwi
7
98
Doumite, Chase
St Louis Catholi
07.91
nwi
11
99
Thomas, Ja'Corey
Huntington
07.92
nwi
13
100
Griffin, Ty'Von
Crowley
07.94
nwi
5
101
Wilson, Taurus
Belaire
07.94
nwi
9
102
Hunt, Tyler
Walker
07.95
nwi
13
103
Duhon, Kyle
St Louis Catholi
08.01
nwi
10
104
Braima, Thiraqa
Baton Rouge Magn
08.02
nwi
17
105
Harmon, Jarvis
Crowley
08.04
nwi
15
106
Herrera, Joel
Grace King
08.05
nwi
6
107
Miller, Delonta
Baker
08.05
nwi
3
108
Mason, Tyler
Redemptorist
08.12
nwi
2
109
lajaunie, Matthew
Covenant Christi
08.13
nwi
12
110
Gray, Quantae
Hosanna Christia
08.15
nwi
7
111
Borne, Travon
West Saint John
08.20
nwi
12
112
Friloux, Derrick
Grace King
08.20
nwi
9
113
Andry, Isaac
Isidore Newman
08.24
nwi
14
114
Dodgen, Dillon
Runnels
08.38
nwi
2
115
Johnson, Avery
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
09.30
nwi
1
--
Larkins, Micah
Haughton
FS
nwi
11
--
Brumfield, Dillon
Central (Baton R
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Early, Deante'
Woodlawn (BR)
49.36
1
2
Davis, Edward
Edna Karr
49.97
1
3
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
50.05
1
4
Perrault, Kyler
Carencro
51.03
2
5
Green, Tyler
East Ascension
51.52
2
6
Hunt, Brian
Archbishop Rumme
51.73
2
7
Bell, Xavier
Southern Univers
52.34
4
8
Smith, LaChristopher
Northeast
52.60
3
9
Mosby, Corrieon
Natchitoches Cen
52.62
5
10
Lofton, Stephon
Miller-McCoy Aca
52.63
3
11
Bourque, Chris
Mandeville
52.66
7
12
Washington, Sean
New Iberia Senio
52.97
2
13
Bell, Shecory
Ed Douglas White
53.00
5
14
Smith, Henry
John Curtis Chri
53.04
4
15
berard, darrius
Opelousas
53.17
20
16
Johnson, Tylone
H L Bourgeois
53.18
3
17
Newman, Jackson
Pineville
53.32
6
18
Flowers, Landon
Catholic (Baton
53.57
6
19
Blanchard, Matt
Haynes Academy
53.59
19
20
Holmes, Desmond
Edna Karr
53.93
3
21
Arnold, Davonta
Riverdale
53.95
20
22
Goodly, Jaylen
Barbe
53.97
11
23
Livesay, Chase
Parkway
54.00
12
24
Abraham, Tevis
Southern Univers
54.10
6
25
Tucker, Israel
Archbishop Rumme
54.22
8
26
Inuwa, Shehu
Lutcher
54.50
20
27
Watson, Roland
Lusher Charter
54.55
8
28
Major, Rodney
G. W. Carver
54.57
13
29
Joseph, Carlius
G. W. Carver
54.59
11
30
Stokes, Donald
Carencro
54.60
21
31
Buckley, Kerry
John Curtis Chri
54.75
6
32
Fisher, Tarique
John Ehret
54.80
8
33
Thompson, Keenan
Lafayette School
54.84
9
34
Ebiweh, Bismarck
De Lasalle
54.88
22
35
cavell, Thomas
Crowley
54.94
9
36
Avery, Ben
Hamilton Christi
54.95
7
37
Cooper, John
Catholic (Baton
55.02
8
38
Brumfield, Mitch
St Paul - Boys
55.04
3
39
Tobias, Rashad
L W Higgins
55.08
9
40
Rogers, Marquis
Berwick
55.08
16
41
Venable, Micha
Central (Baton R
55.09
11
42
Vining, Chad
Berwick
55.79
16
43
Anderson, Aaron
Christian Life A
55.80
12
44
Cox, Cameron
Ben Franklin
55.85
7
45
Charles, Jean
West Jefferson
55.89
2
46
Hunt, Carlos
Ruston
55.90
11
47
Houser, Alex
Barbe
56.03
11
48
Scott, Reid
Catholic-Pointe
56.28
13
49
miner, toreano
McDonogh 35
56.30
14
50
Pier, Devonte
Natchitoches Cen
56.52
13
51
batiste, perry
L.B. Landry
56.72
14
52
Elliot, Clyde
John Ehret
56.82
14
53
Burrell, Charles
Franklin
56.92
8
54
Blanks, Tyson
Covington
57.01
22
55
Comeaux, Blake
New Iberia Senio
57.01
22
56
Applewhite, Kavarea
Huntington
57.33
19
57
Redilford, Kaleel
Huntington
57.44
15
58
Rodriquez, Aspen
De Lasalle
57.46
7
59
Celestine, George
Westgate
57.90
22
60
Backstrom, Zack
Isidore Newman
58.03
15
61
Owens, James
Tara
58.05
13
62
Castro, Lorenzo
Lusher Charter
58.07
8
63
Elkins, BJ
Grace Chr
58.09
4
64
Dominick, Roderick
West St. Mary
58.26
17
65
Thomas, Jason
West Jefferson
58.38
1
66
DeWitt, Jacob
Episcopal
58.88
17
67
Williams, Corey
Tara
59.14
19
68
Costly, Dontaze
St James
59.25
21
69
Gatson, Matthew
St Louis Catholi
59.30
15
70
Dupree, Christopher
Westgate
59.92
21
71
spivey, jermiran
Ruston
59.92
12
72
Silar, Nate
Vermilion Cathol
1:00.03
14
73
Taylor, Rondero
Belaire
1:00.14
21
74
Mackie, Ira
Madison Prep Aca
1:01.34
16
75
Royal, Malik
Belaire
1:01.37
20
76
Franklin, Johnathan
Hahnville
1:01.46
18
77
Terrell, Sam
Cedar Creek
1:01.47
22
78
Moore, Samate
Madison Prep Aca
1:01.50
17
79
Fonseca, Matthew
Hahnville
1:01.54
22
80
Singletary, Allen
Episcopal
1:01.59
16
81
Borne, Nick
West Saint John
1:01.69
20
82
Sylvester, Marquez
Miller-McCoy Aca
1:01.90
9
83
Murray, Nathan
Christian Life A
1:03.29
17
84
lajaunie, Matthew
Covenant Christi
1:03.59
16
85
Dodgen, Dillon
Runnels
1:05.61
15
86
Alex, Tenoa
Redemptorist
1:06.13
13
87
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
1:08.50
18
88
Johnson, Avery
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
1:09.88
18
--
Lanus, Tyroy
Riverdale
FS
18
--
Grayson, Vanshon
East Iberville
FS
20
--
Honore, Dalton
Central (Baton R
FS
14
--
Johnson, Donald
Redemptorist
DQ
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Jack
Airline
1:58.15
1
2
Brown, Austin
John Curtis Chri
1:59.89
1
3
Brocato, Tommy
St Thomas Aquina
2:00.87
1
4
Lavergne, Colby
Comeaux
2:01.25
1
5
McWilliams, Nic
Ruston
2:01.70
2
6
Johnson, Olandis
North Caddo
2:01.76
3
7
Rice, Zack
Pineville
2:01.89
2
8
Washington, Sean
New Iberia Senio
2:02.60
1
9
Perrault, Kyler
Carencro
2:02.64
1
10
Andrews, AaRON
Woodlawn (BR)
2:03.87
1
11
Myrtue, Matthew
Fontainebleau
2:05.91
3
12
Tramonte, Michael
Catholic (Baton
2:06.01
2
13
Wall, Jeremy
Baton Rouge Magn
2:07.38
1
14
Smith, Joel
Parkview Baptist
2:07.42
1
15
Stamey, Bryan
Episcopal
2:07.87
2
16
Mendoza, Keith
Archbishop Shaw
2:09.25
2
17
Keith, Devyn
John Curtis Chri
2:09.65
1
18
Grimsley, Chase
Haughton
2:10.34
2
19
Baggett, Jimmy
St Louis Catholi
2:11.27
4
20
Miller, Ryder
Benton
2:11.55
2
21
Dugas, Nicholas
Comeaux
2:12.29
1
22
Randy Carter, Jr.
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
2:13.63
4
23
Paul, Darrin
Archbishop Rumme
2:13.75
2
24
Inuwa, Shehu
Lutcher
2:14.54
3
25
Sparks, Jordan
Fontainebleau
2:14.82
3
26
Ymanuel, Leon
Edna Karr
2:15.01
3
27
Lapeyre, Walter
Isidore Newman
2:15.35
6
28
Copling, Justin
Archbishop Rumme
2:15.88
2
29
Johnson, Trevor
Walker
2:17.03
7
30
Jackson, Keelyn
Barbe
2:17.28
6
31
Lovell, Hunter
Catholic (Baton
2:17.50
3
32
Downing, Andrew
Isidore Newman
2:17.67
7
33
Martin, Warren
Edna Karr
2:17.76
5
34
Grimm, Larry
Franklin
2:17.88
3
35
Ramagos, Mason
Catholic-Pointe
2:18.20
4
36
Aaron, Jeremy
Natchitoches Cen
2:18.23
4
37
Herbert, Kyle
Miller-McCoy Aca
2:19.30
3
38
Kreamer, Charles
St Thomas More
2:20.56
5
39
Evans, Mason
Central (Baton R
2:21.05
6
40
Borne, Kevin
De Lasalle
2:21.20
6
41
randolph, kentrell
Glen Oaks
2:21.31
4
42
Domingue, Alex
Crowley
2:21.79
4
43
Charles, Jean
West Jefferson
2:21.93
2
44
Harris, Micheal
Miller-McCoy Aca
2:22.17
5
45
Thompson, Justin
East Ascension
2:22.37
2
46
Tresca, Tanner
Jesuit
2:22.44
7
47
Aucoin, Tracy
Catholic-Pointe
2:23.45
5
48
Johnson, Jake
Runnels
2:24.07
7
49
Faulk, William
Vermilion Cathol
2:24.61
7
50
Loper, Paul
Walker
2:25.31
8
51
Lawrence, Rayvonne
St James
2:25.59
8
52
Brown, Strack
St Louis Catholi
2:25.63
3
53
Counts, Clayton
Episcopal
2:26.13
7
54
Williams, Weston
Christian Life A
2:26.60
4
55
Hampton, Darian
G. W. Carver
2:27.74
6
56
Theodile, Jamal
Westgate
2:28.03
9
57
Lanus, Tyroy
Riverdale
2:28.13
8
58
Crockett, Jonnell
East Saint John
2:29.15
4
59
Sims, Rashad
Central (Baton R
2:29.34
6
60
Hempen, Luke
St Thomas More
2:31.07
8
61
Trappey, David
Vermilion Cathol
2:32.84
7
62
Jones, Ralph
Lusher Charter
2:33.03
7
63
Dixon, Robert
Madison Prep Aca
2:33.52
9
64
Clement, CJ
Westgate
2:33.78
8
65
Hill, Lannaman
Tara
2:34.96
9
66
Butler, Leronta
Grace King
2:36.50
6
67
Ware, Payton
Franklin
2:37.24
6
68
morris, delwin
L.B. Landry
2:39.37
8
69
Fink, Grant
Runnels
2:41.71
8
70
Johnson, Dante
St James
2:43.61
9
71
Pitts, Johnny
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
2:50.93
9
72
III, Louiis James
Southern Univers
2:53.58
5
73
Davenport, Selah
Huntington
2:57.21
7
74
Aucoin, Tate
Covenant Christi
3:02.49
8
75
Alford, Dylan
Christian Life A
3:13.15
8
76
Wilson, Brandon
Tara
3:27.86
9
--
Ricard, Alantis
Hosanna Christia
DNF
9
--
Ebersole, Brent
Covington
DNF
9
--
Wilson, Jerahmeel
Baton Rouge Magn
DNF
4
--
johnson, isiah
L.B. Landry
DQ
9
--
Dumas, Kobe
Holy Cross
DQ
5
--
Stewart, Grovonte
Northeast
DQ
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albright, Zachary
St Paul - Boys
4:18.31
1
2
Hill, Pierce
Catholic (Baton
4:30.29
1
3
Keith, Devyn
John Curtis Chri
4:30.70
1
4
Kingfisher, Hayden
Parkway
4:30.75
1
5
Maldonado, Michael
Bro Martin
4:32.99
1
6
Lipani, Don
St Paul - Boys
4:40.94
1
7
Toups, David
Catholic (Baton
4:41.84
1
8
Stewart, Trey
John Curtis Chri
4:42.40
1
9
Martin, Noah
Northshore
4:42.87
1
10
Burrell, Ryan
Baton Rouge Magn
4:43.00
1
11
Farris, Cameron
Pineville
4:46.06
2
12
Daigle, Jacob
Assumption
4:47.26
1
13
Lemaire, Regan
Lafayette School
4:47.59
1
14
Dugas, Nicholas
Comeaux
4:48.94
1
15
Lewis-Graham, Brandon
Captain Shreve
4:51.23
1
16
Brown, Michael
Isidore Newman
4:53.55
2
17
Hammons, Jacob
Parkway
4:55.26
2
18
Soulant, Kyle
Archbishop Shaw
4:56.52
1
19
Mass, Ben
Episcopal
4:58.64
2
20
Stephens, Sean
Jesuit
5:02.93
2
21
Johnson, Jake
Runnels
5:03.10
2
22
Ballow, Austin
J Sumner
5:03.29
4
23
Whittington, Alex
Benton
5:04.08
2
24
Hodgkins, William
St Louis Catholi
5:05.35
3
25
Brown, Strack
St Louis Catholi
5:05.57
3
26
Jackson, Kris
Episcopal
5:09.92
3
27
Brenner, Zachary
Grace Chr
5:09.97
2
28
James, John
Jesuit
5:10.37
3
29
Grizzaffi, Sal
Central Catholic
5:10.59
3
30
Williams, Dane
Bro Martin
5:11.30
3
31
Babin, Josh
Parkview Baptist
5:11.37
3
32
Legrange, Christopher
St Thomas More
5:11.54
2
33
Gaydos, Logan
Benton
5:12.59
2
34
Elder, Noah
Mandeville
5:12.68
3
35
Comeaux, Jacob
St Thomas More
5:13.35
1
36
Guerin, Eliot
Ben Franklin
5:15.38
2
37
Leblanc, Landon
Lafayette School
5:17.06
3
38
Chustz, Matthew
Walker
5:18.22
3
39
Douse, Joshua
Belaire
5:19.18
3
40
Miller, Jakaylin
Westgate
5:20.68
6
41
Ryan, Broussard
Carencro
5:20.75
6
42
Bourgeois, Joseph
Baton Rouge Magn
5:21.72
4
43
Coffey, Mark
Natchitoches Cen
5:24.30
3
44
Marsh, Cade
Walker
5:25.37
3
45
Zeringue, Jordan
Ascension Cathol
5:27.23
3
46
Pellegrin, Owen
Covenant Christi
5:28.30
4
47
Weber, Cameron
Central Lafourch
5:30.02
4
48
Adler, John
Isidore Newman
5:31.23
4
49
Thibodeaux, Logan
Ascension Cathol
5:35.38
4
50
Killmer, Leighton
Crowley
5:35.64
2
51
Anderson, Sam
Covenant Christi
5:36.16
4
52
Chanet, Kaleb
East Ascension
5:38.56
5
53
Anderson, Aidan
Ben Franklin
5:44.16
5
54
rivera, oscar
Opelousas
5:44.69
6
55
Murchie, Brandon
East Ascension
5:45.56
5
56
Quintana, Devon
Riverdale
5:48.27
6
57
Noil, Da Markus
John Ehret
5:50.07
4
58
Talley, Jerry
Miller-McCoy Aca
5:51.21
4
59
Robertson, Devante
Woodlawn (BR)
5:51.47
6
60
Jeanpierre, Brener
Southern Univers
5:51.65
2
61
Randall, Carver
Westgate
5:58.23
6
62
Pitts, Johnny
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
5:58.34
6
63
Hulsey, Isaac
Central (Baton R
5:59.97
5
64
Brasseaux, Cameron
Carencro
6:01.24
6
65
Perry, Darrien
East Saint John
6:02.08
6
66
Sullivan, Ryan
Runnels
6:02.24
5
67
Morris, Kaverious
Natchitoches Cen
6:02.32
4
68
Johnson, Dante
St James
6:04.40
6
69
Stelly, Brandon
Opelousas
6:07.11
4
70
Williams, James
Vermilion Cathol
6:08.15
5
71
Threeton, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
6:09.55
5
72
Pleasant, Marwan
Miller-McCoy Aca
6:10.72
3
73
Bateman, Benjamin
Christian Life A
6:31.04
5
74
Profit, Darbbeon
Southern Univers
6:38.12
6
75
Brown, Eric
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
6:45.60
6
76
Bauer, Keil
Christian Life A
6:56.06
6
77
Ramage, Jon
Woodlawn (BR)
6:58.20
5
--
Lewis, Xavier
Central (Baton R
DNF
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coston, Eric
St Paul - Boys
9:41.27
1
2
Robinson, Bryce
Hahnville
9:47.35
1
3
Capello, Zach
Ascension Cathol
9:49.37
1
4
Robinson, Beau
Hahnville
9:50.96
1
5
Heinz, Drake
Benton
10:03.06
1
6
Green, Brandt
Catholic (Baton
10:04.21
1
7
Killian, Conner
Archbishop Rumme
10:07.66
1
8
Kelley, Jeffrey
Catholic (Baton
10:09.57
1
9
Albright, Spencer
St Paul - Boys
10:12.40
1
10
Stamey, Bryan
Episcopal
10:12.54
2
11
Tanner, Daniel
C E Byrd
10:15.63
1
12
Edwards, Chace
Bro Martin
10:21.96
1
13
Singleton, Stephen
Benton
10:23.65
1
14
Paz, Christian
John Curtis Chri
10:26.07
1
15
Dunford, Dylan
Comeaux
10:31.65
1
16
Poovey, Nathan
Parkway
10:34.94
1
17
White, Bryant
Archbishop Shaw
10:37.56
2
18
Randy Carter, Jr.
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
10:37.60
2
19
Dunbar, Alex
Episcopal
10:40.53
2
20
Heck, Dylan
Mandeville
10:44.06
1
21
Barthel, Zachary
John Curtis Chri
10:45.14
1
22
Fitzgerald, Liam
Jesuit
10:50.67
2
23
Capello, Trey
Ascension Cathol
10:51.42
1
24
Kelton, Thomas
Denham Springs
10:52.88
3
25
Doomes, Evan
Baton Rouge Magn
10:58.40
2
26
Vargas, Matthews
Jesuit
10:58.95
2
27
Leblanc, Elijah
Holy Cross
11:01.13
2
28
Morgan, David
Parkway
11:01.40
2
29
Cloutet, Zachary
Mandeville
11:09.35
2
30
Meselhe, Mostafa
Lafayette School
11:11.05
2
31
Jordan, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
11:18.14
1
32
Harris, Cameron
Walker
11:24.96
1
33
Henneburg, Jonathan
Bro Martin
11:28.44
2
34
Soullier, Ben
Isidore Newman
11:28.94
2
35
Pelafigue, Lane
Beau Chene
11:29.14
3
36
Roth, Joshua
Archbishop Rumme
11:29.77
3
37
Uhalt, Louie
Isidore Newman
11:31.29
2
38
Blanchard, Riley
East Ascension
11:40.62
1
39
Corwin, Tyler
Slidell
11:45.11
2
40
Lemon, Jordan
Walker
11:47.54
3
41
Ourso, Clayton
St Thomas Aquina
11:48.34
3
42
Hodgkins, William
St Louis Catholi
12:07.53
3
43
Collins, Aaron
Slidell
12:12.19
2
44
Hammett, Patrick
Castor
12:29.17
3
45
Dugas, Evan
Covenant Christi
12:31.94
2
46
Martin, Dylan
Tara
12:39.23
3
47
Domingue, Alex
Crowley
12:41.19
3
48
Talley, Jerry
Miller-McCoy Aca
12:49.87
3
49
Peters, Jace
Westgate
12:49.93
3
50
Fusilier, Courtney
Westgate
13:12.95
3
51
Carter, Rodney
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
13:47.23
3
52
MacKay, Andrew
Runnels
13:47.58
3
53
Rodgers, Taylor
Central (Baton R
14:00.87
3
54
Pleasant, Marwan
Miller-McCoy Aca
14:01.66
2
55
Blunt, George
Tara
16:45.16
3
--
Vedros, Scott
Archbishop Shaw
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Tyler
Dutchtown
08.12
nwi
1
2
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
08.18
nwi
1
3
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
08.19
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
08.38
nwi
1
5
Woodfork, Antonio
Haughton
08.73
nwi
1
6
Mills, Chris
Jesuit
09.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Tyler
Dutchtown
08.09
nwi
2
2
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
08.10
nwi
2
3
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
08.48
nwi
5
4
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
08.59
nwi
3
5
Williams, Damion
Franklin
08.65
nwi
1
6
Woodfork, Antonio
Haughton
08.87
nwi
1
7
sylve, tilliman
L.B. Landry
08.91
nwi
4
8
Mills, Chris
Jesuit
09.00
nwi
5
9
Simmons, Erwin
St James
09.03
nwi
4
10
Harlan, Chuck
Episcopal
09.08
nwi
3
11
berard, darrius
Opelousas
09.31
nwi
3
12
Morera, George
John Curtis Chri
09.34
nwi
5
13
Lloyd, Adrian
Glen Oaks
09.44
nwi
2
14
Silar, Nate
Vermilion Cathol
09.58
nwi
5
15
Campbell, Tyreik
Carencro
09.58
nwi
5
16
Boudoin, Marcus
West Saint John
09.60
nwi
5
17
Thomas, Terrell
Crowley
09.60
nwi
1
18
Tobias, Rashad
L W Higgins
09.61
nwi
2
19
Marceaux, Shane
Erath
09.69
nwi
3
20
Daigle, Jay
Mandeville
09.81
nwi
3
21
Celestine, Jevonte
Westgate
09.84
nwi
1
22
Meggs, Malik
Woodlawn (BR)
09.88
nwi
1
23
Kerr, Bryce
Episcopal
10.03
nwi
4
24
Webb, Remington
Huntington
10.25
nwi
4
25
Guidry, Damon
Crowley
10.32
nwi
2
26
O'Conner, Travis
John Curtis Chri
10.50
nwi
3
27
Turner, Reginald
Natchitoches Cen
10.69
nwi
4
28
Disotell, Tanner
Cedar Creek
10.85
nwi
4
29
Clayton, Jackie
Baton Rouge Magn
10.86
nwi
1
30
Leblanc, Matthew
Isidore Newman
10.95
nwi
3
31
Henderson, Christian
Brusly
12.13
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beverly
,
Davis
,
Holmes
,
Najee'
Edna Karr
1:30.50
1
2
Alfred
,
Johnson
,
Smothers
,
Matthews
Northside
1:32.32
4
3
Price
,
Guice
,
Cummings
,
Richards
Catholic (Baton
1:33.51
5
4
Perro
,
Ruffin
,
Williams
,
Charles
Franklin
1:34.21
7
5
Taylor
,
Reed
,
Turner
,
Mosby
Natchitoches Cen
1:34.69
7
6
Brumfiel
,
Ward
,
Brownfie
,
Jones
Central (Baton R
1:34.71
6
7
Larkins
,
Lister
,
Jeter
,
Woodfork
Haughton
1:35.00
4
8
Pernicar
,
Smith
,
Morera
,
Alexande
John Curtis Chri
1:35.10
2
9
Bailey
,
Scieneau
,
Noil
,
Fisher
John Ehret
1:35.39
5
10
Dixon
,
Bell
,
Williams
,
Abraham
Southern Univers
1:35.45
3
11
Hamilton
,
Carrier
,
Fisher
,
Haynes
Zachary
1:36.07
7
12
Braima
,
Nunnery
,
Davis
,
Clayton
Baton Rouge Magn
1:36.56
6
13
Cole
,
Green
,
Bares
,
Mitchell
Erath
1:37.29
4
14
Gardner
,
Lloyd
,
Randolph
,
Hebert
Glen Oaks
1:37.87
5
15
Faulk
,
Stokes
,
Syrie
,
Allen
Carencro
1:38.24
3
16
Durr
,
Coleman
,
Mosley
,
York
Dutchtown
1:38.43
4
17
Griffin
,
Jones
,
Watson
,
Castro
Lusher Charter
1:38.47
2
18
Adams
,
Cowan
,
Jackson
,
Smith
Northeast
1:38.70
2
19
Brown
,
Cummings
,
Brooks
,
Sarah
East Jefferson
1:38.83
5
20
Mays
,
Applewhi
,
Moore
,
Redilfor
Huntington
1:38.89
7
21
Barrow
,
Joseph
,
Warren
,
Major
G. W. Carver
1:38.91
7
22
theard
,
mcdonald
,
gildersl
,
sylve
L.B. Landry
1:38.95
6
23
D'Armond
,
Washingt
,
Wyatt
,
Wisham
Episcopal
1:39.10
8
24
Stoltz
,
Nicholas
,
Comeaux
,
Lewis
New Iberia Senio
1:39.16
3
25
Johnson
,
Livingst
,
Dupree
,
Boudreau
Westgate
1:39.27
2
26
Gray
,
Jackson
,
Wesley
,
Griffin
Central Lafourch
1:39.37
8
27
Boyd
,
Cravin
,
Mckinnis
,
White
Hahnville
1:39.75
5
28
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Miles
,
Freeman
Brusly
1:39.75
8
29
Griffin
,
Marceaux
,
Thomas
,
Guidry
Crowley
1:39.97
6
30
Lewis
,
Dyer
,
Luckett
,
White
De Lasalle
1:39.99
9
31
Payton
,
Williams
,
Owens
,
Travis
Tara
1:40.01
5
32
berard
,
boutte
,
jason
,
Wilson
Opelousas
1:40.89
8
33
Comeaux
,
McMahon
,
Murray
,
Sandoaz
Jesuit
1:41.27
9
34
Daigle
,
Duhon
,
Doumite
,
Doiron
St Louis Catholi
1:41.69
8
35
Henderso
,
Mackie
,
Dixon
,
Richard
Madison Prep Aca
1:42.71
8
36
Bussey
,
Joiner
,
Stephens
,
Lapeyre
Isidore Newman
1:43.24
7
37
Usey
,
Sharp
,
Bourgeoi
,
Hunt
Walker
1:43.80
9
38
Wilson
,
Harris
,
Bell
,
Taylor
Belaire
1:45.72
4
39
Chavis
,
Gray
,
Harrell
,
Dixon
Hosanna Christia
1:49.53
6
40
Ash
,
Alford
,
Williams
,
Bateman
Christian Life A
1:52.02
1
--
Washingt
,
Bush
,
Davis
,
Kinsey
Ruston
DQ
2
--
Battle
,
Johnson
,
Alex
,
Mason
Redemptorist
DQ
9
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beverly
,
Najee'
,
Davis
,
Holmes
Edna Karr
3:32.70
1
2
Matthews
,
Sheksnid
,
Johnson
,
Smothers
Northside
3:33.10
2
3
Guice
,
Cummings
,
Stephens
,
Richards
Catholic (Baton
3:34.49
3
4
Torres
,
Smith
,
Morera
,
Brown
John Curtis Chri
3:36.34
2
5
Early
,
Meggs
,
Andrews
,
Gildersl
Woodlawn (BR)
3:38.76
1
6
Brocato
,
Freese
,
Rock
,
Crossie
St Thomas Aquina
3:40.61
6
7
Goodly
,
Houser
,
Jackson
,
Cart
Barbe
3:40.87
6
8
Brownfie
,
Honore
,
Venable
,
Jones
Central (Baton R
3:41.66
4
9
Shenall
,
Scieneau
,
Bailey
,
Fisher
John Ehret
3:42.65
5
10
Taylor
,
Turner
,
Hall
,
Mosby
Natchitoches Cen
3:43.31
4
11
Bell
,
Abraham
,
Dixon
,
Green
Southern Univers
3:44.01
3
12
Burrell
,
Perro
,
Ruffin
,
Williams
Franklin
3:44.43
6
13
Davis
,
Davis
,
Hunt
,
Kinsey
Ruston
3:45.25
1
14
Davis
,
Colston
,
Ardoin
,
Lavergne
Comeaux
3:45.29
2
15
Braima
,
Nunnery
,
Appleton
,
Clayton
Baton Rouge Magn
3:45.88
3
16
Arnold
,
Gilbert
,
Guillot
,
Bourque
Mandeville
3:46.16
5
17
D'Armond
,
Harlan
,
Stamey
,
Mayes
Episcopal
3:46.27
4
18
Thomas
,
Poullard
,
Cavell
,
Guidry
Crowley
3:46.37
5
19
Payton
,
Williams
,
Owens
,
Travis
Tara
3:47.48
5
20
Lewis
,
Lofton
,
Herbert
,
Anthony
Miller-McCoy Aca
3:47.99
3
21
Gatson
,
Brown
,
Baggett
,
Daigle
St Louis Catholi
3:51.29
3
22
Mays
,
Redilfor
,
Brown
,
Webster
Huntington
3:51.30
3
23
Scott
,
Roby
,
Watson
,
Williams
Ben Franklin
3:54.08
5
24
Backstro
,
Sutton
,
Reynolds
,
Andry
Isidore Newman
3:56.81
5
25
Adams
,
Cowan
,
Jackson
,
Smith
Northeast
3:57.47
2
26
Watson
,
Reed
,
Castro
,
Jones
Lusher Charter
3:58.32
2
27
Alex
,
Johnson
,
Osborne
,
Briggs
Redemptorist
4:00.01
6
28
Franklin
,
Fonseca
,
Williams
,
Coleman
Hahnville
4:01.29
1
29
landry
,
Capello
,
Zeringue
,
Capello
Ascension Cathol
4:04.76
4
30
Boudreau
,
Cormier
,
Johnson
,
Livingst
Westgate
4:08.99
4
31
Anderson
,
Harris
,
Lee
,
Murray
Christian Life A
4:09.76
4
--
berard
,
Boutte
,
Roberts
,
Wilson
Opelousas
DQ
6
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albright
,
Coston
,
Burke
,
Lipani
St Paul - Boys
8:17.54
1
2
Hubbell
,
Comeaux
,
Toups
,
Hill
Catholic (Baton
8:23.97
1
3
Layton
,
king
,
Colton
,
Lewis-Gr
Captain Shreve
8:32.87
1
4
Arnold
,
Gilbert
,
Vanchei
,
McGuire
Mandeville
8:42.81
1
5
McWillia
,
Davison
,
Smith
,
Griffin
Ruston
8:44.39
1
6
Farris
,
Newman
,
Sapp
,
Rice
Pineville
8:47.29
1
7
Mauldin
,
Mendoza
,
Vedros
,
Soulant
Archbishop Shaw
8:50.83
1
8
Knowles
,
Pesacret
,
Lemaire
,
Arceneau
Lafayette School
9:01.10
1
9
Torres
,
Williams
,
Dugas
,
Stewart
John Curtis Chri
9:02.96
1
10
Lapeyre
,
Soullier
,
Uhalt
,
Brown
Isidore Newman
9:03.65
2
11
Myrtue
,
Sparks
,
Wiemelt
,
Growden
Fontainebleau
9:14.18
2
12
Maldonad
,
Edwards
,
Delahous
,
Hennebur
Bro Martin
9:15.54
1
13
D'Armond
,
Mass
,
DeWitt
,
Harlan
Episcopal
9:16.15
3
14
Dunlap
,
Rooney
,
Schwing
,
Sisung
Jesuit
9:20.49
3
15
Ledet
,
Chanet
,
Blanchar
,
Thompson
East Ascension
9:21.03
2
16
Aaron
,
Mitchell
,
Coffey
,
Hall
Natchitoches Cen
9:28.89
2
17
Killmer
,
Ortiz
,
Poullard
,
Domingue
Crowley
9:45.14
2
18
Thaxton
,
Sahlie
,
Belton
,
Kelly
Airline
9:45.21
2
19
Celestin
,
Theodile
,
Randall
,
Miller
Westgate
9:49.83
3
20
Heil
,
Evans
,
Lewis
,
Sims
Central (Baton R
9:59.72
3
21
Herbert
,
Talley
,
Pleasant
,
Harris
Miller-McCoy Aca
10:10.73
2
22
Hammett
,
Moss
,
Cloud
,
McGee
Castor
10:14.72
2
23
Robertso
,
Badia
,
Nevels
,
Walker
Walker
10:19.51
3
24
Bateman
,
Bauer
,
Ash
,
Williams
Christian Life A
11:08.06
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Cedric
Franklin
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
2
Despinasse, Nigel
Catholic (Baton
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
3
Savioe, Devin
John Curtis Chri
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
4
Seither, Michael
Fontainebleau
48-11.50
(14.92m)
1
5
Quinlan, Ross
Catholic (Baton
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
6
Travis, Brennan
Barbe
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
7
Mcclendon, Rick
John Curtis Chri
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
8
Clapp, Will
Bro Martin
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
9
Verdon, Claude
H L Bourgeois
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
10
Johnson, Keon
Ruston
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
11
Parker, Dejhon
Franklin
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
12
Short, Stephen
Mandeville
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
13
Chavis, Cody
Acadiana
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
14
Keirsey, Zeke
Chalmette
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
15
Brock, Reggie
East Iberville
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
16
Lewis, Cole
De Lasalle
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
17
Pomykol, EJ
Mandeville
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
18
Lewis, Zack
Westminster Chri
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
19
Julien, Donovan
East Ascension
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
20
Fontenot, Brandon
Tara
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
21
harris, justin
L.B. Landry
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
22
smith, vernell
Opelousas
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
23
Noel, Todd
Comeaux
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
24
dufrene, Lionel
Fisher
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
25
Druilhet, Drew
Isidore Newman
36-03.75
(11.07m)
1
26
King, Landon
Pineville
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
27
Conklin, Jim
Episcopal
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
28
Oncale, Luke
Ed Douglas White
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
29
Davenport, LeDarius
Natchitoches Cen
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
30
McGee, John
Belaire
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
31
Tate, Chris
Hahnville
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
32
McNamara, Pierce
Isidore Newman
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
33
Saurage, Matthew
Episcopal
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
34
Jaber, Alli
West Jefferson
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
35
Boudreaux, Daniel
Acadiana
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
36
Williams, Julian
Belaire
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
37
Dodgen, Dillon
Runnels
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
--
Anderson, Admah
L.B. Landry
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simoneaux, Devin
East Ascension
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Chance
Catholic (Baton
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Anderson, Darryl
Zachary
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
4
Robinson, Brennem
Franklin
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Guidry, Damon
Crowley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Dorsey, Brennan
Parkview Baptist
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Hollins, Koree
Mandeville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Reech, Ryan
Brusly
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Jones, Steven
Barbe
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Kocik, Cameron
Barbe
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Gonsoulin, Jack
Catholic (Baton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Johnson, Malik
Franklin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Jackson, Zavian
Ruston
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Wing, Tom
Parkview Baptist
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Cormier, Pernell
Westgate
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
batiste, perry
L.B. Landry
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Grayson, Vanshon
East Iberville
NH
(--)
1
--
Borne, Travon
West Saint John
NH
(--)
1
--
Theodile, Jamal
Westgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Forrester, William
Episcopal
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Dewayne
Thibodaux
23-09.25
(7.25m)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Christian
Northside
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
3
Tannehill, Joshua
Archbishop Rumme
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Tevin
Madison Prep Aca
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
5
Madison, Gregory
Comeaux
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
6
Porter, Jacoby
Carencro
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
7
Hart, Logan
Catholic (Baton
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Drummer, K.J.
Parkview Baptist
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
9
Long, Ryan
Catholic (Baton
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
10
Drago, Derek
St Paul - Boys
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
11
Rodriquez, Toren
Zachary
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
12
Chaney, Mike
Pineville
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
13
Quick, Kyle
East Jefferson
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Jaylaun
Natchitoches Cen
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
15
Hollins, Koree
Mandeville
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
16
Wiltz, Coty
Northside
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
17
Rachal, Aulanta
Ruston
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
18
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
19
Steib, Dannon
Ed Douglas White
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
--
Broussard, Gavin
Holy Cross
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Eris
Natchitoches Cen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marceaux, Shane
Erath
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Damian
Christian Life A
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicholas, Scotty
New Iberia Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nesom, Sidney
Christian Life A
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephens, Jacob
Isidore Newman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Ryan
Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckinnis, Broderick
Hahnville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Brennem
Franklin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hull, Malachi
Jesuit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavigne, Leyton
St Paul - Boys
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Charles
Franklin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
fruge, tyler
Opelousas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fink, Grant
Runnels
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Imbraguglio, Joseph
Holy Cross
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
may, darius
McDonogh 35
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Armond, William
Episcopal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
jason, jeremy
Opelousas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Brandon
L.B. Landry
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunnery, Brandon
Baton Rouge Magn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robert, Houston
Parkview Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Brett
Archbishop Rumme
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marceaux, John
Crowley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Jamarius
Ruston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Craig
Central (Baton R
46-05.25
(14.15m)
nwi
1
2
Reed, Dewayne
Thibodaux
45-05.75
(13.86m)
nwi
1
3
Brumfield, Dillon
Central (Baton R
45-02.50
(13.78m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Christian
Northside
44-09.25
(13.65m)
nwi
1
5
White, Monte
Edna Karr
44-03.25
(13.49m)
nwi
1
6
Attuso, Jace
Catholic (Baton
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
7
Jeter, Jacorious
Haughton
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
8
Madison, Gregory
Comeaux
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
9
Wiltz, Coty
Northside
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
10
Dejon, Richardson
Edna Karr
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Jeremy
Hosanna Christia
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
12
Long, Ryan
Catholic (Baton
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Jamarrion
Ruston
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
14
Arnold, Davonta
Riverdale
40-05.75
(12.34m)
nwi
1
15
Rachal, Aulanta
Ruston
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Darryl
Zachary
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
17
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
18
Lewis, Trevon
New Iberia Senio
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Eris
Natchitoches Cen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clevland, Kyle
St Paul - Boys
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kinchen, Logan
Parkview Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robert, Houston
Parkview Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckinnis, Broderick
Hahnville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wyatt, Austin
Episcopal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Domino, Rashad
Hahnville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uwagboe, Torrance
Northeast
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ralph, Tyrin
Miller-McCoy Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hull, Malachi
Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leblanc, Matthew
Isidore Newman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steib, Kollon
St James
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nesom, Sidney
Christian Life A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steib, Dannon
Ed Douglas White
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Brett
Archbishop Rumme
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ortiz, John
Crowley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noil, Da Markus
John Ehret
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Devin
J Sumner
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
2
Gautreau, Gavin
Catholic (New Ib
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
3
Burns, Chadd
Catholic (Baton
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Haskins, Sam
Ruston
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
Hollier, Brandon
Beau Chene
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Baudoin, Kyle
Walker
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
7
Watson, Patrick
Vandebilt Cathol
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
Bailey, Cade
Thibodaux
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Illing, Maxwell
St Paul - Boys
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Wyatt, Austin
Episcopal
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
11
Williams, Stephan
New Iberia Senio
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
12
Lemoine, Chandler
Catholic (Baton
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
13
Terrebonne, Tate
Erath
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
13
Ryland, Reese
Buckeye
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
15
Lacombe, Eric
Crowley
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
15
Foreman, Christopher
St Thomas More
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
17
Robertson, Noah
Thibodaux
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
18
Hinson, Cody
Haughton
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
18
Kotar, Chris
Ed Douglas White
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
20
Grimsley, Chase
Haughton
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
20
Hixon, Tyler
Sam Houston
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
20
Pennington, Adam
Covington
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
23
MURPHY, CHASE
Cedar Creek
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
23
Frederick, Caleb
Breaux Bridge
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
23
Theriot, Adriano
South Terrebonne
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
26
Barber, Tyler
Pineville
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
26
Robin, Storm
Beau Chene
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
28
Ostrowe, AJ
Episcopal
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
--
Joiner, DaRon
Isidore Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Backstrom, Zack
Isidore Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Michael
Crowley
NH
(--)
1
--
Milner, Aaron
East Beauregard
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Scott
East Ascension
NH
(--)
1
--
Chevalier, Lancelot
Holy Cross
NH
(--)
1
--
Carcomche, Joe
Fontainebleau
NH
(--)
1
--
Lemaire, Aaron
Lafayette School
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
07.44
nwi
1
2
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.51
nwi
1
3
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.55
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.74
nwi
1
5
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.75
nwi
1
6
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
07.87
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.89
nwi
1
8
Brown, Naishaylyn
West St. Mary
08.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
07.53
nwi
9
2
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.63
nwi
7
3
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.66
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.82
nwi
11
5
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
07.85
nwi
3
6
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.90
nwi
8
7
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.91
nwi
13
8
Brown, Naishaylyn
West St. Mary
08.02
nwi
8
9
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
08.06
nwi
4
10
Washington, Daijah
Lutcher
08.07
nwi
12
11
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
08.11
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Mikaela
Sacred Heart
08.15
nwi
6
13
Domingues, Caitlyn
Erath
08.15
nwi
13
14
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
08.17
nwi
11
15
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
08.21
nwi
6
16
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.21
nwi
12
17
Milton, Alexis
Westminster Chri
08.22
nwi
4
18
Anthony, Amia
Lafayette School
08.26
nwi
2
19
Deal, Jacquel
L.B. Landry
08.28
nwi
4
20
Thibodeaux, Kelsey
Lafayette School
08.29
nwi
5
21
Shannon, Dimonique
Edna Karr
08.31
nwi
4
22
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
08.33
nwi
10
23
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
08.35
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
08.36
nwi
7
24
Lee, Autumn
Dutchtown
08.36
nwi
6
26
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
08.37
nwi
12
27
Jarrell, Morgan
Covington
08.38
nwi
7
28
Robinson, Rian
L W Higgins
08.39
nwi
8
29
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.47
nwi
7
30
Brignac, Kohi
Edna Karr
08.51
nwi
6
31
Poche, Marguerite
St Josephs
08.51
nwi
6
32
Carlos, Caitlin
St Josephs
08.52
nwi
10
33
Weatherspoon, LaSheika
West Jefferson
08.53
nwi
13
34
harris, ladeja
East Saint John
08.55
nwi
9
35
Daggs, Kelsey
Donaldsonville
08.57
nwi
12
36
Wright, Martina
Westminster Chri
08.59
nwi
10
37
Richard, Phynecia
Ruston
08.61
nwi
4
38
alexander, iyanna
Baker
08.62
nwi
6
39
Payne, Taylor
Lutcher
08.63
nwi
8
40
Lucas, Asia
Hahnville
08.64
nwi
7
41
Scoby, Jermanie
Terrebonne
08.64
nwi
13
42
Small, Fabein
Franklin
08.65
nwi
13
43
Stewart, Ja'Mesia
Baton Rouge Magn
08.66
nwi
9
44
maiga, aicha
Opelousas
08.69
nwi
10
45
Stampley, Victoria
Ben Franklin
08.69
nwi
5
46
Lee, Kaitlyn
Bonnabel
08.71
nwi
3
47
Ratliff, Tayland
Comeaux
08.71
nwi
2
48
Perez, Latia
Ben Franklin
08.74
nwi
13
49
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
08.75
nwi
6
50
Blanton, Maya
Madison Prep Aca
08.75
nwi
9
51
Weatherspoon, Kemberly
Tara
08.76
nwi
9
52
Young, Hannah
Christian Life A
08.79
nwi
3
53
Roane, Jaalyn
Ruston
08.79
nwi
1
54
Banks, Jalaicee
East Ascension
08.80
nwi
11
55
Fersch, Hannah
Covington
08.81
nwi
3
56
Witherwax, Sydney
St Louis Catholi
08.82
nwi
4
57
Jones, Danitra
Woodlawn (BR)
08.82
nwi
12
58
bradford, chassity
Barbe
08.86
nwi
7
59
Wafer, Kerri
Castor
08.87
nwi
1
60
keys, adia
Barbe
08.88
nwi
3
61
Amato, Hailey
St Scholastica
08.91
nwi
6
62
Alexander, Jenae
Northside
08.92
nwi
8
63
Darden, Tessa
Belaire
08.93
nwi
5
64
Jonise, Jasmine
Tara
08.95
nwi
2
65
Hassel, Denae
Walker
09.02
nwi
2
66
Dean, Againette
Comeaux
09.07
nwi
7
67
Brown, Zharia
Franklin
09.08
nwi
11
68
Jenkins, Marlaina
Central (Baton R
09.11
nwi
3
69
Joseph, Tuezde
Donaldsonville
09.11
nwi
11
70
Ayo, Alyson
Woodlawn (BR)
09.13
nwi
3
71
Adams, Alexis
Central (Baton R
09.18
nwi
1
72
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
09.20
nwi
4
73
Francis, Dyshaneqwa
Baker
09.21
nwi
13
74
Hughes, Morgan
Runnels
09.25
nwi
1
75
williams, brittany
Glen Oaks
09.33
nwi
5
76
Crump, Tyran
L.B. Landry
09.39
nwi
4
77
McCarthy, Taylor
Castor
09.41
nwi
9
78
Rabb, Kamryn
Sacred Heart
09.51
nwi
10
79
Ducote, Brittany
Holy Savior Mena
09.58
nwi
8
80
Rabie, Alexa
Holy Savior Mena
09.58
nwi
9
81
Suell, Maya
Ursuline Academy
09.80
nwi
11
82
winbush, sarah
Opelousas
10.06
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Collins, D&rsquo,sharee
Lafayette School
05.24c
9
1
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
58.26
1
2
Harris, Keterra
St Marys Academy
58.90
1
3
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
59.92
1
5
Jackson, Hannah
St Louis Catholi
1:02.10
2
6
Johnson, Siearra
Zachary
1:02.35
7
7
Robinson, Rian
L W Higgins
1:02.44
4
8
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
1:02.46
3
9
Campbell, Amber
Carencro
1:02.55
3
10
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
1:02.57
1
11
Alex, DeKayta
Natchitoches Cen
1:02.73
8
12
Joseph, Maerys
Ascension Cathol
1:04.02
4
13
Jones, Kiara
Lafayette School
1:04.10
3
14
Walker, Jocelyn
C E Byrd
1:04.20
4
15
Osby-Jackson, Tristyn
Baton Rouge Magn
1:04.29
5
16
Hayes, Diamond
Huntington
1:04.63
11
17
Williams, Elasha
Episcopal Of Aca
1:04.69
12
18
Bradley, Infinity
McDonogh 35
1:04.95
9
19
Branton, Sarah
Holy Savior Mena
1:05.06
8
20
Sheksnider, Trystan
Northside
1:05.43
5
21
Olinde, Alabel
St Josephs
1:05.52
7
22
Roy, Kirby
St Thomas More
1:05.53
4
23
Campbell, Mikaela
Sacred Heart
1:05.69
6
24
Poche, Marguerite
St Josephs
1:05.87
7
25
eddy, ebenae
Ruston
1:06.23
3
26
Jenkins, Wyneisha
Franklin
1:06.46
5
27
Jenkins, Jawane
Lutcher
1:06.54
5
28
Nichols, Hanna
Natchitoches Cen
1:06.54
8
29
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
1:06.85
6
30
Cole, Asia
Huntington
1:07.10
12
31
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
1:07.31
16
32
Reado, Ebony
Tara
1:07.68
5
33
Walker, Chelsea
C E Byrd
1:07.76
9
34
Donnelly, Madison
Holy Savior Mena
1:07.88
10
35
Johnson, Dericka
Zachary
1:08.55
8
36
Scoby, Jermanie
Terrebonne
1:08.57
6
37
Barber, Shelbi
Opelousas
1:08.90
10
38
Price, India
Woodlawn (BR)
1:09.07
12
39
brown, mia
Barbe
1:09.26
13
40
Stelly, Amy
Opelousas Cathol
1:09.45
9
41
Agwaramgbo, Ezinne
Lusher Charter
1:09.56
6
42
McKee, Hope
St. Michael
1:09.66
9
43
Duhe, Taylor
East Saint John
1:09.69
6
44
Blaise, Hayley
St Scholastica
1:09.78
11
45
Lastrapes, Mallory
Westminster Chri
1:09.80
11
46
Williams, Jessica
Comeaux
1:09.89
10
47
Johnson, Angelique
East Saint John
1:11.90
13
48
Guy, Jamila
Christian Life A
1:12.35
15
49
Newton, Haley
Edna Karr
1:12.42
8
50
Azuara, Katherine
St Scholastica
1:12.76
13
51
Scott, Ja'azha
West St. Mary
1:13.12
14
52
Riley, Mareisha
Lutcher
1:13.51
8
53
Connor, Jakyrin
West St. Mary
1:13.77
13
54
Elliott, Breanna
Christian Life A
1:14.85
7
55
Gilbert, Jasmine
Tara
1:14.93
15
56
Adams, Alexis
Central (Baton R
1:15.08
12
57
Jenkins, Marlaina
Central (Baton R
1:16.04
15
58
Armstrong, Jessica
Madison Prep Aca
1:17.21
14
59
Clements, Samantha
Hosanna Christia
1:17.38
11
60
Mateen, Alliah
Edna Karr
1:18.98
16
61
Whitehurst, Vyvian
Ursuline Academy
1:19.81
14
62
Hartman, Marissa
Ursuline Academy
1:22.15
13
63
Sanford, Keiira
L.B. Landry
1:25.22
14
64
Robvais, Midaija
Belaire
1:27.61
16
--
taylor, bre annah
Barbe
DQ
12
--
Hughes, Morgan
Runnels
DQ
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Gabrielle
First Baptist Ch
2:23.32
1
2
Tunks, Kaitlin
St Louis Catholi
2:24.10
1
3
Harris, Keterra
St Marys Academy
2:26.00
2
4
McBride, Ky`Reon
Lafayette School
2:26.69
1
5
Crosby, Claire
Mandeville
2:27.16
1
6
Mcdaniel, Madison
St Scholastica
2:27.36
1
7
Johnson, Haley
Isidore Newman
2:28.02
2
8
Maxwell, Anna Claire
St Josephs
2:28.27
1
9
Chauvin, Gabriella
St Josephs
2:29.20
2
10
Boyce, Carley
St Scholastica
2:29.29
1
11
Amar, Bobbi
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.80
2
12
Rushford, Jacqueline
De Ridder
2:33.90
2
13
Carey, Colby
Natchitoches Cen
2:33.95
2
14
Hebert, Meri
Baton Rouge Magn
2:34.07
3
15
Sauce, Emily
Ed Douglas White
2:35.94
1
16
Romero, Jeanee
Edna Karr
2:37.68
2
17
Stokes, Aimee
Lafayette School
2:38.02
1
18
Calais, Carlie
Cecilia
2:38.10
3
19
Tanner, Kaitlin
Loyola College P
2:39.48
6
20
Campbell, Amber
Carencro
2:39.65
1
21
Marker, Lauren
Comeaux
2:39.77
3
22
Jackson, Amber
Mandeville
2:41.70
2
23
Middlebrooks, Quincy
Benton
2:42.06
1
24
Fatland, Paige
Ben Franklin
2:42.53
6
25
Hunt, Olivia
Fontainebleau
2:42.83
6
26
Desselle, Amber
Parkview Baptist
2:43.17
4
27
Roberts, Aislinn
Lusher Charter
2:43.66
3
28
Coffey, Anna
Natchitoches Cen
2:45.03
3
29
Alexander, Paris
Hamilton Christi
2:45.26
3
30
Mckay, Ashley
Ursuline Academy
2:45.78
4
31
McGaffey, Ariel
Parkway
2:46.05
4
32
Strong, Ja'Nesha
C E Byrd
2:46.62
1
33
Dartez, Lauren
St Thomas More
2:46.90
2
34
Faulk, Asia
Northside
2:46.99
3
35
Galloway, Amber
Baton Rouge Magn
2:47.07
4
36
Winans, Teyairra
Huntington
2:52.12
5
37
Randle, Maya
Airline
2:52.34
4
38
Elliott, Breanna
Christian Life A
2:52.48
2
39
Wingerter, Ashley
John Curtis Chri
2:52.79
5
40
Frazier, Jillian
St. Katharine Dr
2:52.91
4
41
Bianchini, Chloe
Sacred Heart
2:53.50
5
42
Jolla, Nijay
West Jefferson
2:53.94
3
43
Nusloch, Mary
Sacred Heart
2:54.54
4
44
Kelliher, Alyssa
Episcopal
2:55.57
5
45
King, Deondra
Northside
3:00.93
4
46
Douglas, Courtney
Tara
3:02.35
5
47
Klimas, Larissa
Ursuline Academy
3:02.58
5
48
Walls, Brittany
Opelousas Cathol
3:02.86
6
49
Robichaux, Regan
Holy Savior Mena
3:08.54
5
50
Morales, Destiny
St James
3:09.31
6
51
Fremin, Sarah
Covenant Christi
3:09.77
3
52
DeCou, Maddison
Covenant Christi
3:10.42
2
53
Rabie, Alyssa
Holy Savior Mena
3:10.90
5
54
Winters, Jordan
Christian Life A
3:13.40
6
55
Brown, Erica
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
3:20.02
6
56
Anderson, Jamie
Tara
3:21.07
5
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ringle, Alison
Parkway
5:14.42
1
2
Murphy, Olivia
Mandeville
5:33.40
1
3
Desselle, Amber
Parkview Baptist
5:50.90
1
4
McGaffey, Destiny
Parkway
5:51.17
1
5
Bloemer, Caroline
Sacred Heart
5:53.43
1
6
Laville, Annabelle
St Josephs
6:00.52
1
7
Eure, Whitney
Ascension Cathol
6:04.33
1
8
Coffey, Anna
Natchitoches Cen
6:05.80
2
9
Walker, Lauren
Ben Franklin
6:08.26
3
10
Wingerter, Ashley
John Curtis Chri
6:09.51
1
11
Fox, Claire
Loyola College P
6:16.78
1
12
Lackey, Kori
Slidell
6:17.25
1
13
Mbaye, Nia
Ben Franklin
6:19.83
3
14
Paulk, Estelle
Sacred Heart
6:21.98
2
15
Winters, Taylor
Christian Life A
6:23.87
3
16
Moore, Katelyn
Cedar Creek
6:24.00
2
17
Harrington, Gabby
Erath
6:25.87
2
18
Nusloch, Elena
Ursuline Academy
6:28.19
2
19
Bowers, Sissy
Episcopal
6:29.36
2
20
Washington, Mariah
Baton Rouge Magn
6:33.06
2
21
Guidry, MiMi
Ed Douglas White
6:34.16
1
22
Jackson, Taea
Baton Rouge Magn
6:35.40
2
23
Neal, Jordyn
St Thomas Aquina
6:36.13
2
24
Richard, McCall
Lafayette School
6:36.80
2
25
Gambel, Ellen
St Thomas Aquina
6:39.33
2
26
Flowers, Brittnee
Episcopal
6:39.76
2
27
DeCou, Maddison
Covenant Christi
6:40.42
2
28
Fremin, Sarah
Covenant Christi
6:40.44
2
29
Bereciartua, Natalia
Ursuline Academy
6:42.26
3
30
Morales, Destiny
St James
6:47.93
3
31
Ockerman, Sarah
Hahnville
6:47.96
3
32
Alba, Melissa
West Jefferson
6:50.91
3
33
Pickett, Amy
East Jefferson
6:52.13
3
34
Vanek, Mikaela
Lafayette School
6:58.94
2
35
Gresham, Mandi
Cedar Creek
6:59.29
2
36
LaFonta, Macie
St. Katharine Dr
7:14.17
3
37
Joubert, Kyla
Hamilton Christi
7:15.42
3
38
Fernandez, Marcelle
Fisher
7:18.67
3
39
Gonzales, Lexi
Fisher
7:22.62
3
40
Stewart, Veronica
Hamilton Christi
7:47.69
3
41
Roy, Olivia
Opelousas Cathol
8:31.31
3
42
Aucoin, Katie
Opelousas Cathol
9:07.87
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breaux, Alexa
Vandebilt Cathol
11:43.84
1
2
Tanner, Kaitlin
Loyola College P
11:44.85
1
3
Robichaux, Mallory
Holy Savior Mena
11:45.05
1
4
Johnson, Haley
Isidore Newman
11:51.72
1
5
Smith, Clarissa
Holden
11:52.37
1
6
Amar, Bobbi
St Thomas Aquina
11:55.41
1
7
Touchard, Kylie
Mandeville
12:11.65
1
8
Burleigh, Addie
Catholic-Pointe
12:11.77
1
9
Gregoire, Haley
St. Michael
12:29.15
1
10
Stamey, Alicia
Episcopal
12:30.14
2
11
Paulk, Catherine Belle
Sacred Heart
12:30.91
1
12
LeBlanc, Sarah Catherine
St Josephs
12:37.18
1
13
Ferguson, Amber
Denham Springs
12:43.03
2
14
Landry, Kirsten
Ascension Episco
12:44.17
1
15
Kling, Madeline
Sacred Heart
13:01.20
1
16
Falcon, Alexis
St Josephs
13:01.23
1
17
Babin, Hannah
Ed Douglas White
13:09.96
1
18
Cummings, Cassidy
Parkway
13:24.32
2
19
Faulk, Asia
Northside
13:26.07
1
20
LeBlanc, Layni
Walker
13:34.87
2
21
Bourgeois, Maya
Comeaux
13:54.88
2
22
Daigle, Sophie
Ascension Cathol
13:55.22
1
23
Taylor, Rashine
East Ascension
14:09.35
2
24
McConnell, Rylie
Parkway
14:10.84
2
25
Nusloch, Elena
Ursuline Academy
14:13.40
2
26
Lane, Kendall
Ursuline Academy
14:19.17
2
27
King, Deondra
Northside
14:31.05
2
28
Smith, Jasmine
Comeaux
14:49.26
1
29
Atallah, Janna
West Jefferson
14:50.70
2
30
Winstead, Morgan
Ruston
14:51.65
2
31
Riedel, Eileen
Natchitoches Cen
14:56.94
1
32
Jones, Asia
Lafayette School
15:00.54
2
33
Karam, Ava
Holy Savior Mena
15:10.71
2
34
Daigle, Meredith
Ascension Cathol
15:12.45
2
35
Babcock, Alida
Baton Rouge Magn
15:25.24
2
36
Marzoughi, Maedeh
Baton Rouge Magn
15:56.00
2
37
Conerly, Rachel
East Ascension
17:51.11
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
08.85
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
09.49
nwi
1
3
Woods, Stevie
Woodlawn (BR)
09.62
nwi
1
4
Fontenot, Chelsea
Barbe
09.77
nwi
1
5
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
10.03
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Ayonte
East Saint John
10.19
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
10.62
nwi
1
8
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
10.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
08.76
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
09.46
nwi
2
3
Woods, Stevie
Woodlawn (BR)
09.65
nwi
6
4
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
09.76
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
09.77
nwi
6
6
Fontenot, Chelsea
Barbe
09.85
nwi
1
7
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
09.90
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Ayonte
East Saint John
09.94
nwi
2
9
Rowan, Avery
Isidore Newman
10.01
nwi
3
10
Franklin, Kenyetta
Zachary
10.17
nwi
5
11
Carlos, Caitlin
St Josephs
10.30
nwi
5
12
Heath, Savannah
Fontainebleau
10.37
nwi
1
13
Poche, Marguerite
St Josephs
10.50
nwi
5
14
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
10.53
nwi
4
15
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
10.68
nwi
1
16
Hayden, Ellery
Episcopal
10.85
nwi
3
17
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
10.95
nwi
6
18
Bodie, Sydney
Lakeshore
10.95
nwi
4
19
Fullwood, Krystyna
C E Byrd
11.06
nwi
6
20
Ard, Alyssa
Walker
11.06
nwi
5
21
Cains, Ivy
Westminster Chri
11.08
nwi
5
22
Wirtz, Carlyle
Ouachita Christi
11.12
nwi
4
23
Campbell, Mikaela
Sacred Heart
11.40
nwi
4
24
Travis, Alyssa
Walker
11.45
nwi
6
25
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
11.54
nwi
3
26
Laporte, Drew
Parkview Baptist
11.65
nwi
6
27
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
11.76
nwi
2
28
Reese, Wadnisha
Grace King
11.86
nwi
4
29
Small, Cameron
Parkview Baptist
11.95
nwi
3
30
Mosley, Cat
Castor
12.14
nwi
3
31
Druilhet, Kimberly
West St. Mary
13.37
nwi
4
32
brown, jirah
East Saint John
15.36
nwi
5
--
Campbell, Caroline
C E Byrd
FS
nwi
2
--
Bennett, Armani
Opelousas
DNF
nwi
4
--
Horne, Caitilin
Fisher
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
O'Connor
,
Coleman
,
Brown
Zachary
1:44.88
2
2
Alexande
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Texada
Hamilton Christi
1:47.95
2
3
Loyd
,
Campbell
,
Getter
,
White
C E Byrd
1:48.52
2
4
Stewart
,
Price
,
Brisco
,
LeBlanc
Baton Rouge Magn
1:48.61
3
5
Anthony
,
Jones
,
Thibodea
,
Collins
Lafayette School
1:50.22
3
6
Jackson
,
Chatters
,
Witherwa
,
Tunks
St Louis Catholi
1:50.71
2
7
George
,
Keller
,
Sheksnid
,
Francis
Northside
1:52.13
3
8
Jenkins
,
Washingt
,
Payne
,
Riley
Lutcher
1:52.32
1
9
Brignac
,
Shannon
,
Rudolph
,
Wilson
Edna Karr
1:53.02
5
10
Landry
,
adams
,
malvo
,
porter
Washington-Mario
1:53.77
4
11
Carlos
,
Mitchell
,
Olinde
,
Quinlan
St Josephs
1:54.07
4
12
Washingt
,
Weathers
,
Campbell
,
Brignac
West Jefferson
1:54.53
1
13
Relay Team
Westminster Chri
1:55.39
6
14
Rhone
,
Smith
,
Perez
,
Stampley
Ben Franklin
1:56.15
1
15
Weathers
,
Reado
,
Smith
,
Jonise
Tara
1:56.61
6
16
Rice
,
Jenkins
,
Brown
,
Small
Franklin
1:56.88
5
17
watt
,
benoit
,
keys
,
benoit
Barbe
1:56.97
6
18
Agwaramg
,
Augustin
,
DeJean
,
Turner
Lusher Charter
1:57.26
3
19
Hayes
,
Cole
,
Clark
,
Winans
Huntington
1:57.44
6
20
Johnson
,
scott
,
harris
,
placide
East Saint John
1:57.51
5
21
Langlina
,
Darby
,
Domingue
,
Domingue
Erath
1:57.73
6
22
Asberry
,
Daggs
,
Joseph
,
Johnson
Donaldsonville
1:58.73
1
23
Fontenot
,
Williams
,
Ratliff
,
Dean
Comeaux
1:59.99
4
24
Elliott
,
Guy
,
Mills
,
Young
Christian Life A
2:00.08
7
25
Armstron
,
Richard
,
Blanton
,
Jaila
Madison Prep Aca
2:03.24
7
26
Branton
,
Donnelly
,
Ducote
,
Robichau
Holy Savior Mena
2:03.64
5
27
guillory
,
maiga
,
menard
,
winbush
Opelousas
2:03.87
7
28
Banks
,
Parker
,
Lilijebe
,
Hartman
Ursuline Academy
2:10.66
5
--
Richard
,
Goree
,
Roane
,
Siegmund
Ruston
FS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin
,
Coleman
,
Brown
,
O'Connor
Zachary
4:06.91
1
2
Anthony
,
McBride
,
Jones
,
Collins
Lafayette School
4:10.48
1
3
Campbell
,
White
,
Getter
,
Strong
C E Byrd
4:14.24
1
4
Alexande
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Texada
Hamilton Christi
4:17.07
1
5
Maxwell
,
Seiter
,
Chauvin
,
Mitchell
St Josephs
4:19.35
2
6
Jackson
,
Chatters
,
Tunks
,
Nixon
St Louis Catholi
4:23.33
2
7
Misher
,
Underwoo
,
Whitehur
,
Hayden
Episcopal
4:30.62
3
8
Ray
,
Cunningh
,
Donaldso
,
Howard
St. Katharine Dr
4:35.38
3
9
Reado
,
Douglas
,
Tate
,
Weathers
Tara
4:35.75
4
10
benoit
,
benoit
,
watt
,
brown
Barbe
4:35.83
4
11
Richard
,
Eddy
,
Harris
,
Siegmund
Ruston
4:37.14
1
12
Fontenot
,
Trahan
,
Yocum
,
Marker
Comeaux
4:38.45
4
13
Newton
,
Mateen
,
Rudolph
,
Brignac
Edna Karr
4:41.92
3
14
Elliott
,
Guy
,
Winters
,
Young
Christian Life A
4:48.42
2
15
Jenkins
,
Butler
,
James
,
Dangerfi
Franklin
4:58.19
4
16
Banks
,
Mckay
,
Bereciar
,
Nusloch
Ursuline Academy
5:05.14
4
17
Barber
,
guillory
,
menard
,
winbush
Opelousas
5:05.42
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell
,
Seiter
,
Chauvin
,
Bordlee
St Josephs
10:23.81
1
2
Mack
,
Tunks
,
Lewing
,
Nixon
St Louis Catholi
10:47.96
1
3
Bloemer
,
Paulk
,
Paulk
,
Kling
Acad Of The Sacr
10:55.94
1
4
Ahrens
,
Bartow
,
Branton
,
Robichau
Holy Savior Mena
11:01.17
1
5
Hayden
,
Whitehur
,
Underwoo
,
Stamey
Episcopal
11:08.67
2
6
Breaux
,
eure
,
Joseph
,
eure
Ascension Cathol
11:23.24
1
7
Dartez
,
Roy
,
East
,
East
St Thomas More
11:25.94
1
8
Williams
,
Todd
,
Hebert
,
Gambel
St Thomas Aquina
11:27.24
2
9
Vanek
,
Venable
,
Taylor
,
Jacquet
Lafayette School
11:28.57
1
10
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Galloway
,
Marzough
Baton Rouge Magn
11:34.64
2
11
D'Arensb
,
Rider
,
Higgins
,
Schiele
Zachary
11:43.78
2
12
Lane
,
Klimas
,
Mckay
,
Nusloch
Ursuline Academy
11:45.77
2
13
Temple
,
Schloer
,
Wiggins
,
Hammett
Castor
12:07.90
1
14
Alexande
,
Stewart
,
Perez
,
Joubert
Hamilton Christi
12:59.35
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Gerianna
West St. Mary
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
2
Thompson, Rhea
St Louis Catholi
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
3
Davis, Ashley
Live Oak
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
4
harrison, oceanna
Opelousas
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
5
Knowles, Stacey
Lafayette School
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
6
montgomery, peyton
Barbe
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
7
Bridges, Carrie
Ruston
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
8
Davis, Mariah
New Iberia Senio
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
9
Coleman, Samasia
Thibodaux
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
10
White, Tomminesha
West Jefferson
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
11
Danna, Madison
Baton Rouge Magn
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
12
Sauvage, Korinne
Mt Carmel Academ
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
13
King, Gabrielle
Chalmette
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
14
Jenkins, Savannah
Ruston
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
15
Bernstine, Chrishelle
Natchitoches Cen
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
16
Kokenge, Caroline
Lafayette School
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
17
Weaver, Dary'Neshia
West Feliciana
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
18
francis, megan
Barbe
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
18
Vann, Anntoinette
C E Byrd
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
20
Chadborn, Melissa
Archbishop Chape
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
21
pitre, kayla
Opelousas
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
22
Bucy, Kasidy
Baton Rouge Magn
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
23
Legardy, Serenity
Natchitoches Cen
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
24
Varnado, Mardaijah
Tara
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
25
Upton, Caroline
Holy Savior Mena
24-00.75
(7.33m)
1
26
Brower, Casey
Comeaux
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
27
Mathews, Rebecca
Castor
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
27
Fleming, China
Franklin
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
29
Ricks, Precious
Tara
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
30
Reaves, Kayla
Parkview Baptist
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
31
Manfre, Erika
St Scholastica
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
32
Richardson, Alexis
Ursuline Academy
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
33
Derbes, Rosemari
West Feliciana
21-00.25
(6.41m)
1
34
Fields, Autumn
St. Katharine Dr
19-07.25
(5.98m)
1
35
Flowers, Taylor
Episcopal
18-06.75
(5.66m)
1
36
Cooper, Halle
Comeaux
17-00.50
(5.19m)
1
37
Banks, Ashley
Ursuline Academy
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
38
Meek, Eleanor
Episcopal
15-06.25
(4.73m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Quanese
Ruston
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Silvia, Ellie
Sacred Heart
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Parker, Lauren
Ursuline Academy
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Garnett, Xylynn
Thibodaux
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Rowan, Avery
Isidore Newman
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Lutrick, Hannah
Ouachita Christi
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
McCubbin, Rebecca
Mandeville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Chopin, Erin
Mt Carmel Academ
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Davis, Naterria
C E Byrd
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Connelly, Corie
Lafayette School
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Vera, Andrea
Lafayette School
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Nickerson, Teira
West Jefferson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Hotard, Courtnay
East Ascension
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Robichaux, Mallory
Holy Savior Mena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Owens, Amani
Hahnville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Lacoste, Jordan
Fontainebleau
NH
(--)
1
--
placide, faith
East Saint John
NH
(--)
1
--
Augustine, Alexis
Lusher Charter
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Camille
St Josephs
NH
(--)
1
--
Windham, Jennifer
St Josephs
NH
(--)
1
--
Manfre, Erika
St Scholastica
NH
(--)
1
--
Childs, Margot
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Theriot, Kimberleigh
West St. Mary
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
3
Rock, Crystal
St Thomas Aquina
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
4
Barfield, Ann Marie
St Josephs
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
5
Landry, Kayla
Washington-Mario
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
6
Brignac, Savannah
West Jefferson
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Dorsey, Dominique
West Feliciana
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
10
Brooksher, Irene
St Josephs
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
9
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
11
Hunt, Nadia
Lakeshore
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Rowan, Avery
Isidore Newman
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
13
Anadi, Adora
Northshore
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
14
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
15
Flowers, Maurissa
Zachary
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
16
Blanks, Angelica
Franklin
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
17
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
--
Tate, KeiJaun
Tara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Asia
Hahnville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montgomery, Kymberlyn
Lafayette School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thibodeaux, Kaylee
Walker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milligan, Celine
Archbishop Chape
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Hannah
Christian Life A
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
jones, briasha
Opelousas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richard, Chelsey
Madison Prep Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Augustine, Alexis
Lusher Charter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goree, Erin
Ruston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Joi
De Lasalle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Allyssa
Tara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Philippe, Kacie
Parkview Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owens, Amani
Hahnville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bias, Breanne
Hahnville
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
2
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Elasha
Episcopal Of Aca
34-08.25
(10.57m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Shelby
Westminster Chri
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
6
Anadi, Adora
Northshore
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
7
Darby, Lindsay
Erath
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
8
Wirtz, Carlyle
Ouachita Christi
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
9
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
10
Garnett, Xylynn
Thibodaux
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
11
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
12
Brooksher, Irene
St Josephs
31-09.25
(9.68m)
nwi
1
13
Blanks, Angelica
Franklin
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
1
14
Landry, Kayla
Washington-Mario
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Eboni
Ruston
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
16
Rock, Crystal
St Thomas Aquina
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
17
Thomas, Ayonte
East Saint John
30-03.25
(9.23m)
nwi
1
18
Biondini, Isabella
Covington
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
19
Pickney, Alexis
St. Michael
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
20
menard, marinda
Opelousas
29-03.25
(8.92m)
nwi
1
21
Bartow, Mallory
Holy Savior Mena
29-00.75
(8.86m)
nwi
1
22
Philippe, Kacie
Parkview Baptist
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
23
Thibodeaux, Kaylee
Walker
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
24
Druilhet, Kimberly
West St. Mary
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Chardonnea
Franklin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Donaldson, Ijerna
St. Katharine Dr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jaila
St. Katharine Dr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clements, Samantha
Hosanna Christia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moreau, Claire
Sacred Heart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vera, Andrea
Lafayette School
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Madison
Fontainebleau
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Leleux, Reagann
Catholic (New Ib
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
3
Daigle, Bailey
Assumption
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
4
Torsch, Lauren
Mt Carmel Academ
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
4
Thompson, Taylor
Lakeshore
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
6
Brunet, Brooke
Vandebilt Cathol
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
7
Courtois, Jordan
Westgate
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
8
Watson, Sarah
Erath
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
10
Rushford, Kimberly
De Ridder
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
11
Blazek, Gabrielle
Louise S McGehee
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
9
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
10-02.00
(3.10m)
1
12
Miller, Anna
St Thomas Aquina
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
13
Sampey, Kennedy
Berwick
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
14
Bodie, Sydney
Lakeshore
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
15
Beard, Megan
Dominican High S
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Rushford, Jacqueline
De Ridder
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Flieg, Kaitlyn
St Josephs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Trahan, Aubrey
New Iberia Senio
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Gary, Shelby
Westgate
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Didier, Ashley
Lafayette School
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Johnson, Haley
Isidore Newman
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Short, Abby
Fontainebleau
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
23
Markert, Emma
Episcopal
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
24
Jones, Sara
Ruston
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Leboeuf, Rebecca
Vandebilt Cathol
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Robichaux, Regan
Holy Savior Mena
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Gaudet, Alyssa
Parkview Baptist
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Johnson, Caroline
Isidore Newman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
29
Palisi, Erin
Natchitoches Cen
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Bartow, Mallory
Holy Savior Mena
NH
(--)
1
--
Colwart, Chloe
Catholic (New Ib
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Hanna
Natchitoches Cen
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
More news
2013 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Cross Country State Championships
148 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Acadiana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
,
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
68
2019
148
2018
269
2017
244
2016
200
2015
32
10
2014
10
4
2013
4
8
2012
2
9
2011
3
2010
3
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!